LOKA MIXED OPEN

LOKA MIXED OPEN
GrundSerie A
#Lag Antal MatcherGameskillnad Poäng 
1Christine Gauffin – Carl Nässlander4188
2Amelia Öhrman – Robin Svensson476
3Linn Toftling – Marcus Fernström4-14
4Ida Lewin – Christoffer Hallström4-82
5Julia Lid – Jonas Forsberg4-160

Matcher Grundserie A

Resultat

Christine Gauffin – Carl Nässlander

Julia Lid – Jonas Forsberg

6-1

Ida Lewin – Christoffer Hallström

Linn Toftling – Marcus Fernström

4-6

Julia Lid – Jonas Forsberg

Amelia Öhrman – Robin Svensson

2-6

Linn Toftling – Marcus Fernström

Christine Gauffin – Carl Nässlander

3-6

Linn Toftling – Marcus Fernström

Julia Lid – Jonas Forsberg

6-2

Amelia Öhrman – Robin Svensson

Ida Lewin – Christoffer Hallström

6-2

Julia Lid – Jonas Forsberg

Ida Lewin – Christoffer Hallström

3-6

Christine Gauffin – Carl Nässlander

Amelia Öhrman – Robin Svensson

6-1

Ida Lewin – Christoffer Hallström

Christine Gauffin – Carl Nässlander

1-6

Linn Toftling – Marcus Fernström

Amelia Öhrman – Robin Svensson

2-6

GrundSerie B
Grupp 1
#Lag Antal matcherGameskillnad Poäng 
1Eva Ardinge – Anders Nilsson4138
2Annelie Andersson – Henrik Johansson486
3Anna Grundström – Per Jörnevik404
4Maria Erngren – Stefan Fahlin4-132
5Karin Lyckelöf – Sebastian Wåhlstedt4-80

Matcher Grundserie B Grupp 1

Resultat

Karin Lyckelöf – Sebastian Wåhlstedt

Maria Erngren – Stefan Fahlin

 6-7 (4-7)

Eva Ardinge – Anders Nilsson

Annelie Andersson – Henrik Johansson

 6-4

Maria Erngren – Stefan Fahlin

Anna Grundström – Per Jörnevik

 2-6

Annelie Andersson – Henrik Johansson

Karin Lyckelöf – Sebastian Wåhlstedt

 6-3

Annelie Andersson – Henrik Johansson

Maria Erngren – Stefan Fahlin

 6-2

Anna Grundström – Per Jörnevik

Eva Ardinge – Anders Nilsson

 2-6

Maria Erngren – Stefan Fahlin

Eva Ardinge – Anders Nilsson

 0-6

Karin Lyckelöf – Sebastian Wåhlstedt

Anna Grundström – Per Jörnevik

 3-6

Eva Ardinge – Anders Nilsson

Karin Lyckelöf – Sebastian Wåhlstedt

 7-6 (8-6)

Annelie Andersson – Henrik Johansson

Anna Grundström – Per Jörnevik

 6-3

Grupp 2
#LagMatcher Gameskillnad Poäng 
1Elisabeth Erlandsson – Jonas Fransson466
2Malin Vallhagen – Anders Vallhagen466
3Catarina Sund – Magnus Olsson466
4Gunilla Brosaler – Mathias Lipkin4-62
5Nina Almhed – Peter Lindgren4-120

Matcher Grundserie B Grupp 2

Resultat

Gunilla Brosaler – Mathias Lipkin

Elisabeth Erlandsson – Jonas Fransson

 4-6

Nina Almhed – Peter Lindgren

Malin Vallhagen – Anders Vallhagen

 4-6

Elisabeth Erlandsson – Jonas Fransson

Catarina Sund – Magnus Olsson

 6-4

Malin Vallhagen – Anders Vallhagen

Gunilla Brosaler – Mathias Lipkin

 6-3

Malin Vallhagen – Anders Vallhagen

Elisabeth Erlandsson – Jonas Fransson

 6-3

Catarina Sund – Magnus Olsson

Nina Almhed – Peter Lindgren

 6-3

Elisabeth Erlandsson – Jonas Fransson

Nina Almhed – Peter Lindgren

 6-1

Gunilla Brosaler – Mathias Lipkin

Catarina Sund – Magnus Olsson

 3-6

Nina Almhed – Peter Lindgren

Gunilla Brosaler – Mathias Lipkin

 4-6

Malin Vallhagen – Anders Vallhagen

Catarina Sund – Magnus Olsson

 4-6

GrundSerie C
#Lag Antal matcherGameskillnad Poäng 
1Patricia Eriksson – Johan Alverblad51910
2Pernilla Lindgren – Tobias Strömbäck5178
3Therese Nyberg – Jan-Inge Runqvist536
4Mia Sjölander – Mikael Pettersen5-72
5Ida-Marie Eriksson – Daniel Hagsten5-152
6Caroline Eidwall – Robert Örtlund5-172

Matcher Grundserie C

Resultat

Caroline Eidwall – Robert Örtlund

Patricia Eriksson – Johan Alverblad

1-6

Therese Nyberg – Jan-Inge Runqvist

Mia Sjölander – Mikael Pettersen

6-4

Pernilla Lindgren – Tobias Strömbäck

Ida-Marie Eriksson – Daniel Hagsten

6-2

Patricia Eriksson – Johan Alverblad

Mia Sjölander – Mikael Pettersen

 6-4

Ida-Marie Eriksson – Daniel Hagsten

Caroline Eidwall – Robert Örtlund

 4-6

Pernilla Lindgren – Tobias Strömbäck

Therese Nyberg – Jan-Inge Runqvist

 6-2

Ida-Marie Eriksson – Daniel Hagsten

Patricia Eriksson – Johan Alverblad

 0-6

Mia Sjölander – Mikael Pettersen

Pernilla Lindgren – Tobias Strömbäck

 0-6

Caroline Eidwall – Robert Örtlund

Therese Nyberg – Jan-Inge Runqvist

 2-6

Patricia Eriksson – Johan Alverblad

Pernilla Lindgren – Tobias Strömbäck

 6-4

Therese Nyberg – Jan-Inge Runqvist

Ida-Marie Eriksson – Daniel Hagsten

 6-1

Caroline Eidwall – Robert Örtlund

Mia Sjölander – Mikael Pettersen

 1-6

Therese Nyberg – Jan-Inge Runqvist

Patricia Eriksson – Johan Alverblad

 2-6

Pernilla Lindgren – Tobias Strömbäck

Caroline Eidwall – Robert Örtlund

 6-1

Ida-Marie Eriksson – Daniel Hagsten

Mia Sjölander – Mikael Pettersen

 7-5